Daphne Bloomer

Daphne Bloomer

Birthday: 23 April 1973, USA
Birth Name: Daphne Darice Bloomer
Daphne Bloomer was born on April 23, 1973 in the USA as Daphne Darice Bloomer. She is known for her work on General Hospital (1963), Days of Our Lives (1965) and Who Made the Potatoe Salad? (2006).
Daphne Bloomer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...