Jean Garcia

Jean Garcia

Birthday: June 11, 1969 in Pampanga, Philippines
Birth Name: Jessica Rodriguez Maitim
Jean Garcia was born on June 11, 1969 in Pampanga, Philippines as Jessica Rodriguez Maitim. She is an actress, known for Ang sayaw ng dalawang kaliwang paa (2011), Dyesebel (2008) and Birhen ng Manaoag (2005).
Jean Garcia's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...