Maggie Flecknoe

Maggie Flecknoe

Birthday: April 17, 1983 in Aurora, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Marguerite Kathryn Flecknoe
Maggie Flecknoe was born on April 17, 1983 in Aurora, Colorado, USA as Marguerite Kathryn Flecknoe. She is an actress, known for The Garden of Words (2013), Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) and Mawaru-Penguindrum (2011).
Maggie Flecknoe's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...