Bryan Matheson

Bryan Matheson

Birthday: 1920 in Battle, East Sussex, England, UK
Birth Name: Bryan Anthony Ricardo Matheson
Bryan Matheson was born in 1920 in Battle, East Sussex, England as Bryan Anthony Ricardo Matheson. He was an actor, known for Inspecteur Barnaby (1997), Incognito (1997) and Mémoires d'une survivante (1981). He died on September 21, 2017 in London, England.
Bryan Matheson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...