Derek Spooner

Derek Spooner

Birthday: 30 August 1982, Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: Derek Austin Spooner
Height: 183 cm
Derek Spooner was born on August 30, 1982 in Jackson, Mississippi, USA as Derek Austin Spooner. He is known for his work on Designed to Sell (2004), Designed to Sell Top 35 Selling Secrets (2007) and Crossing Over (2009).
Derek Spooner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...