Hilly Hicks

Hilly Hicks

Birthday: 4 May 1950, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Hilly Gene Hicks
Height: 180 cm
Hilly Hicks was born on May 4, 1950 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Hilly Gene Hicks. He is an actor and director, known for Friendly Fire (1979), Gray Lady Down (1978) and Go Tell the Spartans (1978).
Hilly Hicks's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...