Miguel Espino

Miguel Espino

Birthday: 16 February 1980, USA
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Espino
Miguel Espino was born on February 16, 1980 in the USA as Miguel Angel Espino. He is an actor, known for The Contender (2005), The Fighter (2010) and The Contender Rematch: Mora vs. Manfredo (2005).
Miguel Espino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...