Steve Doubet

Steve Doubet

Birthday: October 17, 1954 in Peoria, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Steven Hill Doubet
Steve Doubet was born on October 17, 1954 in Peoria, Illinois, USA as Steven Hill Doubet. He is an actor, known for Des jours et des vies (1965), Matt Houston (1982) and Pour l'amour du risque (1979).
Steve Doubet's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...