Jeremy Shockey

Jeremy Shockey

Birthday: 18 August 1980, Ada, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Jeremy Charles Shockey
Height: 193 cm
Jeremy Shockey was born on August 18, 1980 in Ada, Oklahoma, USA as Jeremy Charles Shockey. He is an actor, known for Pro Athlete Workout: Fitness Insider Tips (2011), Super Bowl XLIV (2010) and NFL Monday Night Football (1970). He has been married to Daniela Cortazar since May 19, 2012.
Jeremy Shockey's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...