Michelle Forbes

Michelle Forbes

Birthday: 8 January 1965, Austin, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Michelle Renee Forbes Guajardo
Height: 175 cm
Michelle Forbes was born on January 8, 1965 in Austin, Texas, USA as Michelle Renee Forbes Guajardo. She is an actress, known for The Killing (2011), In Treatment (2008) and Battlestar Galactica (2004).
Michelle Forbes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...