Vanessa Bagdasarian

Vanessa Bagdasarian

Birthday: 27 July 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Vanessa Felice Bagdasarian
Vanessa Bagdasarian was born on July 27, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Vanessa Felice Bagdasarian. She is an actress and producer, known for Alvin and the Chipmunks: Trick or Treason (1994), Little Alvin and the Mini-Munks (2003) and Alvin and the Chipmunks (2007).
Vanessa Bagdasarian's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Vanessa Bagdasarian'S roles