Michael Wayans

Michael Wayans

Birthday: 28 March 1985, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Richard Wayans
Michael Wayans was born on March 28, 1985 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Michael Richard Wayans. He is known for his work on Blankman (1994), Dance Flick (2009) and The Underground (2006).
Michael Wayans's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Michael Wayans'S roles