Paul Napier

Paul Napier

Birthday: 10 March 1930, Rochester, New York, USA
Birth Name: Paul Vincent Napier
Paul Napier was born on March 10, 1930 in Rochester, New York, USA as Paul Vincent Napier. He was an actor and producer, known for Old Grace (2008), Dishonored (2012) and The Secret Life of an American Wife (1968). He was married to Marie Louise Bonadi. He died on February 21, 2015 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Paul Napier's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...