Marisa Zanuck

Marisa Zanuck

Birth Name: Marisa Nicole Bearman
Marisa Zanuck was born March 6, 1974 in Beverly Hills, California. She is a real estate agent and starred on "The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills" (2010) in Season 3 and "Million Dollar Listing Los Angeles." She is married to movie producer Dean Zanuck. They have two children named Darryl and Jack. She is the Regional Managing ... Show more »
Marisa Zanuck was born March 6, 1974 in Beverly Hills, California. She is a real estate agent and starred on "The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills" (2010) in Season 3 and "Million Dollar Listing Los Angeles." She is married to movie producer Dean Zanuck. They have two children named Darryl and Jack. She is the Regional Managing Director of the Beverly Hills Nest Seekers & Zanuck International office. Previously she worked with Hilton and Hyland Real Estate. Show less «
Marisa Zanuck's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...