Brian Kelly

Brian Kelly

Birthday: 30 June 1970, Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Brian A. Kelly
Height: 177 cm
Brian Vincent Kelly, native of Kansas City, graduate of The Juilliard School (Group 23), film leads started in 1997 "Animal Room" (w Amanda Peet/Neil Patrick Harris), "The Deli", (w Gretchen Mol), "UnderHellgateBridge" (w Dominic Chianese), "Blue Moon" (w Rita Moreno/Ben Gazzara) and "Black Dog"(w P... Show more »
Brian Vincent Kelly, native of Kansas City, graduate of The Juilliard School (Group 23), film leads started in 1997 "Animal Room" (w Amanda Peet/Neil Patrick Harris), "The Deli", (w Gretchen Mol), "UnderHellgateBridge" (w Dominic Chianese), "Blue Moon" (w Rita Moreno/Ben Gazzara) and "Black Dog"(w Patrick Swayze). Brian wrote a song with Randy Travis, "My Greatest Fear", in the (Universal) movie and on the Black Dog Soundtrack which has sold all over the world. (2105) Lions gate comedy "My Man is a Loser" w John Stamos and comedy movies (2015) "The Networker" with William Forsythe and (2016) "Sam" w Stacey Keach. Brian Vincent Kelly lives in NYC with his wife, Heather Spore, in Wicked on Broadway. Brian and Heather own and operate red splat productions, a film production company producing an investigative art documentary, 'The Brezinski Project' Show less «
Brian Kelly's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brian Kelly'S roles