Kate Hewlett

Kate Hewlett

Birthday: 17 December 1976, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Katherine Emily Hewlett
Height: 168 cm
Kate Hewlett was born on December 17, 1976 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Katherine Emily Hewlett. She is an actress and producer, known for The Girlfriend Experience (2016), Backstage (2016) and Stargate: Atlantis (2004).
Kate Hewlett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...