Ernie Joseph

Ernie Joseph

Birthday: 9 July 1973, Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Ernest L. Joseph II
Height: 185 cm
Ernie Joseph, is an American born actor from St. Louis, MO. He has lived in Seattle, WA since 1991 and also works in technology. He has 2 children. He is best known for his work on Chemistry (2009), Listen (2012), This is Ours (2012) and as Andre on NBC's Grimm - Cold Blooded (2013) He is an actor, producer, collaborator, graphics artist and g... Show more »
Ernie Joseph, is an American born actor from St. Louis, MO. He has lived in Seattle, WA since 1991 and also works in technology. He has 2 children. He is best known for his work on Chemistry (2009), Listen (2012), This is Ours (2012) and as Andre on NBC's Grimm - Cold Blooded (2013) He is an actor, producer, collaborator, graphics artist and great drinking buddy. Show less «
Ernie Joseph's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...