Charlene Tilton

Charlene Tilton

Birthday: 1 December 1958, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Charlene L. Tilton
Height: 150 cm
Charlene Tilton was born on December 1, 1958 in San Diego, California, USA as Charlene L. Tilton. She is an actress, known for Dallas (1978), Problem Child 2 (1991) and #1 Cheerleader Camp (2010). She was previously married to Domenick Allen and Johnny Lee.
Charlene Tilton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Charlene Tilton'S roles