Jerry Mann

Jerry Mann

Birthday: August 1, 1910 in New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Gerald Mann
Jerry Mann was born on August 1, 1910 in New York City, New York, USA as Gerald Mann. He is known for his work on Les mystères de l'Ouest (1965), Jail Bait (1954) and The Skydivers (1963). He died on December 6, 1987 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Jerry Mann's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...