Cody Christian

Cody Christian

Birthday: 15 April 1995, USA
Birth Name: Cody Allen Christian
Height: 173 cm
Cody Allen Christian is an American actor. He is best known for his recurring role as Mike Montgomery in the series "Pretty Little Liars". His other credits include "Back to You", "True Blood" and "Grey's Anatomy". He also appeared in the 2011 film "Kill the Irishman". Now he is starring in the... Show more »
Cody Allen Christian is an American actor. He is best known for his recurring role as Mike Montgomery in the series "Pretty Little Liars". His other credits include "Back to You", "True Blood" and "Grey's Anatomy". He also appeared in the 2011 film "Kill the Irishman". Now he is starring in the series "Teen Wolf". Show less «
Cody Christian's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...