Levi Stubbs

Levi Stubbs

Birthday: 6 June 1936, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Levi Stubbles
Height: 180 cm
Levi Stubbs was born on June 6, 1936 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Levi Stubbles. He was an actor, known for Little Shop of Horrors (1986), Captain N: The Game Master (1989) and Motown on Showtime: Temptations and Four Tops (1986). He was married to Clineice Townsend. He died on October 17, 2008 in Detroit.
Levi Stubbs's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Levi Stubbs'S roles