Ray Lamontagne

Ray Lamontagne

Birthday: 18 June 1974, Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Birth Name: Raycharles Jack LaMontagne
Ray Lamontagne was born on June 18, 1974 in Nashua, New Hampshire, USA as Raycharles Jack LaMontagne.
Ray Lamontagne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...