Billy Milton

Billy Milton

Birthday: 8 December 1905, Paddington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: William Thomas Milton
Billy Milton was born on December 8, 1905 in Paddington, London, England as William Thomas Milton. He was an actor and composer, known for Saturday Night Revue (1937), Die, Monster, Die! (1965) and Someone at the Door (1936). He died on November 22, 1989 in Denville Hall, Northwood, London.
Billy Milton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...