Vaishnavi Dhanraj

Vaishnavi Dhanraj

Birthday: August 25, 1988 in Nagpur, Maharashtra, India
Birth Name: Vaishnavi Bhoyar
Height: 157 cm
Vaishnavi Dhanraj was born on August 25, 1988 in Nagpur, Maharashtra, India as Vaishnavi Bhoyar. She is an actress, known for Bepannah (2018), Vodka Diaries (2018) and Beyhadh (2016). She was previously married to Nitin Sahrawat.
Vaishnavi Dhanraj's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...