Tamara Dobson

Tamara Dobson

Birthday: 14 May 1947, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Tamara Janice Dobson
Height: 188 cm
Tamara Dobson was born on May 14, 1947 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Tamara Janice Dobson. She is known for her work on Cleopatra Jones (1973), Cleopatra Jones and the Casino of Gold (1975) and Chained Heat (1983). She died on October 2, 2006 in Baltimore.
Tamara Dobson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...