Laurence Summerfield

Laurence Summerfield

Birth Name: Laurence Hussien Summerfield
Height: 180 cm
Laurence Summerfield is an up and coming young Australian actor. He was born in Adelaide, South Australia in 2001 and was a very creative child from the beginning. He is a very talented actor with a wide variety of skills and abilities. He has an interest in film and bringing stories to life.
Laurence Summerfield's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...