Bruce Tuthill

Bruce Tuthill

Birthday: 26 July 1943
Birth Name: Bruce Edward Tuthill
Bruce Tuthill was born on July 26, 1943 as Bruce Edward Tuthill. He is an actor, known for Masquerade (1988), The Rousters (1983) and Superstar: The Karen Carpenter Story (1988).
Bruce Tuthill's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...