Marissa Loren

Marissa Loren

Birthday: 21 March 1991, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Marissa Loren Teitelman
Marissa Loren was born on March 21, 1991 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Marissa Loren Teitelman. She is known for her work on Family Guy (1999), Mom & Me (2000) and Lion's March (2015).
Marissa Loren's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...