Pat Fraley

Pat Fraley

Birthday: 18 February 1949, Seattle, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Patrick Howard Fraley
Height: 185 cm
Pat Fraley was born on February 18, 1949 in Seattle, Washington, USA as Patrick Howard Fraley. He is known for his work on Monsters, Inc. (2001), Ghostbusters (1986) and Centurions (1986). He has been married to Renee Zimmerman since 1979. They have four children.
Pat Fraley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...