Pat Tribble

Pat Tribble

Birthday: August 6, 1937 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Ann Tribble
Pat Tribble was born on August 6, 1937 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Patricia Ann Tribble. She was an actress, known for The Carol Burnett Show (1967). She died on October 25, 1996 in Sherman Oaks, California.
Pat Tribble's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...