R. Emmett Tyrrell

R. Emmett Tyrrell

Birthday: 14 December 1943, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Robert Emmett Tyrrell Jr.
R. Emmett Tyrrell was born on December 14, 1943 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Robert Emmett Tyrrell Jr.
R. Emmett Tyrrell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...