Nino Frassica

Nino Frassica

Birthday: 11 December 1950, Galati Marina, Messina, Sicily, Italy
Birth Name: Antonino Frassica
Nino Frassica was born on December 11, 1950 in Galati Marina, Messina, Sicily, Italy as Antonino Frassica. He is an actor and writer, known for Don Matteo (2000), The Tourist (2010) and La scomparsa di Patò (2010).
Nino Frassica's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...