Noah Centineo

Noah Centineo

Birthday: 9 May 1996, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Noah Gregory Centineo
Height: 185 cm
Noah Centineo was born on May 9, 1996 in Miami, Florida, USA as Noah Gregory Centineo. He is an actor and producer, known for The Fosters (2013), How to Build a Better Boy (2014) and Turkles (2011).
Noah Centineo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...