Mike Steen

Mike Steen

Birthday: February 16, 1928 in Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Malcolm H. Steen
Mike Steen was born on February 16, 1928 in Monroe, Louisiana, USA as Malcolm H. Steen. He was an actor, known for Quand la terre s'entrouvrira (1965), Propriété interdite (1966) and Remous (1958). He died on May 8, 1983 in New York City, New York, USA.
Mike Steen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...