George Dzundza

George Dzundza

Birthday: 19 July 1945, Rosenheim, Bavaria, Germany
Birth Name: George F. Dzundza
Height: 177 cm
George Dzundza was born on July 19, 1945 in Rosenheim, Bavaria, Germany as George F. Dzundza. He is an actor and assistant director, known for The Deer Hunter (1978), Basic Instinct (1992) and Crimson Tide (1995). He has been married to Mary Jo Vermeulen since 1982. They have three children.
George Dzundza's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...