Finn Atkins

Finn Atkins

Birthday: 21 June 1989, Nottingham, England, UK
Birth Name: Finn Rosanna Atkins
Finn Atkins was born on June 21, 1989 in Nottingham, England as Finn Rosanna Atkins. She is an actress, known for To Walk Invisible: The Bronte Sisters (2016), Eden Lake (2008) and Common (2014).
Finn Atkins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Finn Atkins'S roles