Anthony Shriver

Anthony Shriver

Birthday: 20 July 1965, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Kennedy Shriver
Anthony Shriver was born on July 20, 1965 in the USA as Anthony Kennedy Shriver. He is an actor, known for Stuck on You (2003), The Minerva Awards 2007: Eunice Kennedy Shriver (2007) and I Married a Princess (2005).
Anthony Shriver's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...