Satya Bhabha

Satya Bhabha

Birthday: 13 December 1983, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Satya Sorab Bhabha
Satya Bhabha was born on December 13, 1983 in London, England as Satya Sorab Bhabha. He is an actor and director, known for Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010), Fair Game (2010) and Weighting (2013).
Satya Bhabha's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...