William O'Connell

William O'Connell

Birthday: 20 August 1933, Richmond, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: William L. O'Connell Jr.
William O'Connell was born on August 20, 1933 in Richmond, Virginia, USA as William L. O'Connell Jr. He is an actor, known for The Outlaw Josey Wales (1976), Every Which Way But Loose (1978) and High Plains Drifter (1973).
William O'Connell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

William O'Connell'S roles