Luke Ruegger

Luke Ruegger

Birthday: January 7, 1986 in Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Luke Alexander Ruegger
Luke Ruegger was born on January 7, 1986 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Luke Alexander Ruegger. He is known for his work on Histeria! (1998), Recoil (2015) and Animaniacs (1993).
Luke Ruegger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...