Amy Morrison

Amy Morrison

Birthday: July 18, 1984
Birth Name: Amy Louise Morrison
Amy Morrison was born on July 18, 1984 as Amy Louise Morrison. She is an actress, known for La tribu (1999), Hercule (1995) and Xena, la guerrière (1995).
Amy Morrison's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...