Cody Ruegger

Cody Ruegger

Birthday: June 1, 1988 in Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Cody Alexander Ruegger
Cody Ruegger was born on June 1, 1988 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Cody Alexander Ruegger. He is an actor, known for Animaniacs (1993), Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) and Histeria! (1998).
Cody Ruegger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...