Juliet Dunn

Juliet Dunn

Birthday: 18 April 1969, Newton Abbot, Devon, England, UK
Birth Name: Juliet Amanda Ellis
Height: 170 cm
Juliet Dunn was born on April 18, 1969 in Newton Abbot, Devon, England as Juliet Amanda Ellis. She is an actress, known for Outcast (1999), L'amerloque (1996) and The Dancer (2000).
Juliet Dunn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...