Emily VanCamp

Emily VanCamp

Birthday: 12 May 1986, Port Perry, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Emily Irene VanCamp
Height: 173 cm
Emily VanCamp was born on May 12, 1986 in Port Perry, Ontario, Canada as Emily Irene VanCamp. She is an actress, known for Revenge (2011), Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014) and Captain America: Civil War (2016).
Emily VanCamp's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...