Jack Gargan

Jack Gargan

Birthday: February 8, 1900 in Birtley, Durham, England, UK
Birth Name: John Thomas Gargan
Jack Gargan was born on February 8, 1900 in Birtley, Durham, England as John Thomas Gargan. He is known for his work on Le prix du silence (1949), Perry Mason (1957) and State Trooper (1956). He died on September 30, 1958 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Jack Gargan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...