Steve Halliwell

Steve Halliwell

Birthday: March 21, 1954 in Bury, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Stephen Harold Halliwell
Steve Halliwell was born on March 21, 1954 in Bury, Lancashire, England as Stephen Harold Halliwell. He is an actor, known for Emmerdale Farm (1972), Coronation Street (1960) and All Creatures Great and Small (1978).
Steve Halliwell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...