Mason Lee

Mason Lee

Birthday: 30 May 1990, USA
Birth Name: Mason Chun Lee
Mason Lee was born on May 30, 1990 in the USA as Mason Chun Lee. He is an actor, known for The Hangover Part II (2011), Lucy (2014) and Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk (2016).
Mason Lee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mason Lee'S roles