John D'Aquino

John D'Aquino

Birthday: 14 April 1958, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Aquino
John D'Aquino was born on April 14, 1958 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as John Aquino. He is an actor and producer, known for Pumpkinhead (1988), Cory in the House (2007) and No Way Out (1987).
John D'Aquino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...