James Bree

James Bree

Birthday: 20 July 1923, East Coker, Somerset, England, UK
Birth Name: James Rutherford Worsfold Thomson
James Bree was born on July 20, 1923 in East Coker, Somerset, England as James Rutherford Worsfold Thomson. He was an actor, known for On Her Majesty's Secret Service (1969), Without a Clue (1988) and Satan's Slave (1976). He died on December 1, 2008 in London, England.
James Bree's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

James Bree'S roles