Jerry Shane

Jerry Shane

Birthday: February 6, 1925 in Paris, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Gerald Dean Shane
Jerry Shane was born on February 6, 1925 in Paris, Michigan, USA as Gerald Dean Shane. He was an actor, known for The Master Key (1945), The Interns (1970) and General Motors Presents (1952). He died on June 26, 1979 in Los Angeles County, California, USA.
Jerry Shane's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...